MUSICA

18 mar. 2015

NUEVA ISLA CONSTITUCIÓN, RESULTADOS, CLASIFICACIONES Y PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Hola,


FÚTBOL 7 INFANTIL

Jornada 7 (14/03/2015)
1BAHÍA BLANCONUEVA ISLA7-214/03/201514:15BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
2COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍABAHÍA AZUL5-214/03/201513:15BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
3LICEO BLICEO A3-514/03/201513:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.1
EQUIPOSJGEPITFTCTF-TCTF/TCSANCPUNTOSPROGRESO
BAHÍA BLANCO760103917222,29012+5
COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA760103919202,05012+4
NUEVA ISLA731302832-40,8807+3
LICEO A73130252141,1907+2
LICEO B710601535-200,4302+1
BAHÍA AZUL710611234-220,3502=

Jornada 8 (21/03/2015)
1LICEO ACOMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA21/03/201516:00BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.1
2NUEVA ISLALICEO B21/03/201516:00BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
3BAHÍA AZULBAHÍA BLANCO21/03/201517:00BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.1



FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN



Jornada 8 (14/03/2015)
1BAHÍA AZULCAÑORRERA B4-914/03/201509:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
2CAÑORRERA AC.N. OFICIALES1-614/03/201510:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
3BAHÍA BLANCOLICEO0-514/03/201511:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
4AVV EL MOLINOBAHÍA VERDE6-314/03/201512:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
5NUEVA ISLA** JORNADA DE DESCANSO **14/03/2015
EQUIPOSJGEPITFTCTF-TCTF/TCSANCPUNTOSPROGRESO
C.N. OFICIALES77000429334,67014+8
NUEVA ISLA750202614121,86010+7
LICEO750213212202,67010+6
AVV EL MOLINO74120222021,1009+5
BAHÍA AZUL731302530-50,8307+4
CAÑORRERA A730401626-100,6206+3
BAHÍA VERDE720501928-90,6804+2
CAÑORRERA B820602142-210,5004+1
BAHÍA BLANCO70070931-220,2900=

Jornada 9 (21/03/2015)
1NUEVA ISLACAÑORRERA A21/03/201510:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.1
2BAHÍA VERDEBAHÍA AZUL21/03/201510:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
3LICEOAVV EL MOLINO21/03/201511:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.1
4C.N. OFICIALESBAHÍA BLANCO21/03/201511:30BAHIA SUR CAMPO 1 TR.2
5CAÑORRERA B** JORNADA DE DESCANSO **21/03/2015


FÚTBOL SALA PELUSA


Adios