MUSICA

31 ene. 2017

LIGA SANTANDER, JORNADA 20

HOLA,
En la jornada 20 de la Liga de Fútbol Española, éstos han sido los resultados y la clasificación:

Resultados
JORNADA 20

Clasificación
PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Real Madrid461914415117
2
FC Barcelona422012625218
3
Sevilla FC422013344328
4Atlético de Madrid362010643416
5Real Sociedad352011273128
6Villarreal CF34209742814
7Athletic Club32209562622
8RC Celta30209383133
9RCD Espanyol29207852827
10SD Eibar29208572829
11UD Las Palmas28207763131
12D. Alavés24205961720
13Real Betis23206592131
14Málaga CF22205782834
15Valencia CF191954102936
16RC Deportivo19204792532
17CD Leganés182046101533
18R. Sporting132034132039
19
CA Osasuna102017122143
20
Granada CF102017121644

JOAQUÍN